Results - 2011 Regionals, Portland

PLACE GIRLS 9 & UNDER HANDICAP

1 Dobbyn Whitney

 

PLACE GIRLS 10 – 14 HANDICAP

1  Wilson

2  Hall

3  Raaberg

4  Mumford

5  Crevier

6  Joyner

7  Attaway

8  Joyner

9  Mumford

10  Bradley

11  Byrd

12  Bradley

13  Jewell

14  Attaway

15  Shay

 

PLACE GIRLS 10 – 14 SCRATCH

1  Hall

2  Joyner

3  Joyner

4  Jewell

5  Shay

 

PLACE GIRLS 15 & OVER HANDICAP

1  Sturge

2  Coefield

3  Woodard

4  Smith

5  Minnaert

 

PLACE GIRLS 15 & OVER SCRATCH

1 Woodard Megan

 

PLACE BOYS 9 & UNDER HANDICAP

1  Noffsinger

2  LeBlanc

3  Deluisa-Anderson

4  Barajas

5  Potter

6  Barajas

7  Mihalak

8  McCartney

9  Houeland

 

PLACE BOYS 9 & UNDER SCRATCH

1  Houeland Robert

2  LeBlanc Silas

3  McCartney Chase

 

PLACE BOYS 10 – 14 HANDICAP

1  Lee

2  Kopps

3  Ertel

4  Nicolescu

5  Crevier

6  Nicolescu

7  Reese

8  VanLuvanee

9  Ashby

10  Osburn

11  Dobbyn

12  Mills

13  Geddes

14  Raaberg

15  Jackley

16  Althoff

17  Geddes

18  Osburn

 

PLACE BOYS 10 – 14 SCRATCH

1  Althoff

2  Crevier

3  Crevier

4  Ashby

5  Lee

6  Mills

7  Beasley

 

PLACE BOYS 15 & OVER HANDICAP

1  Whitaker

2  Lee

3  Ellis

4  Jackson

5  Edwards

6  Clemens

7  Fredley

8  MacMillan

9  Lougee

10  Fredley

11  Samson

12  ReSue Jr.

13  Bradley

14  Bradley

15  Lillegard

16  Jackson

17  MacMillan

18  MacMillan

19  Nickila Jr.

20  Gradner

21  Nickila Jr.

 

PLACE BOYS 15 & OVER SCRATCH

1  Lee

2  MacMillan

3  Samson

4  Lillegard

5  Bretthauer

6  Donohoe

7  Bretthauer

8  Gradner

9  Ellis

10  Lillegard

11  ReSue Jr.

Coner

Thad

Mychael

Jacob

James

Derek

James

Tony Devin

Jacob

David

 

PLACE MEN 35 & UNDER HANDICAP

1  Antonio

2  Bishop

3  Fortin

4  Fortin

5  Wilson

6  Cavitt

7  Jones

8  Lord

9  Bishop

10  Ruddick

11  Jackson

12  Jones

13  Lawhorn

14  Simmons Jesse

15  Cavitt Adam

16  Arronson Lukas

17  Ferro Kurt

 

PLACE MEN 35 & UNDER SCRATCH

1  Ruddick

2  Wyatt

3  Loop

4  Mareina

5  Harvey

6  Simmons

7  Lietz

8  Loop

9  Curley

10  Lietz

11  Falcone

12  Bishop

13  Long

14  Gade

15  Crain

16  Loop

17  Arronson

18  Falcone

 

PLACE MEN 36 – 49 HANDICAP

1  Diaz Juan

2  Kennemer Blake

3  Swearingen Paul

4  Harding Aaron

5  Bome IV Frans

6  Smith Chad

7  Greene Brad

8  Harding Aaron

9  Jordan Rick

10  Tanaka Dean

11  Evers Dan

12  Jordan Rick

13  Stafford Richard

14  Jewell Andy

15  Attaway Garth

16  Bome IV Frans

17  Briggs Nathan

18  Le Toan

19  Arnold Dwayne

20  Carrean Michael

21  Nguyen Dung

1  Newton

2  Newton

3  Baird

4  Newberg

5  Holm

6  Bretthauer

7  Wesley

8  Bretthauer

9  Faries

10  Lindow

11  Swearingen

12  Carrean

 

PLACE MEN 50 – 65 HANDICAP

1  Small Mel

2  Joiner Aaron

3  Yee Ken

4  Olsen Neal

5  Boley Terry

6  Saunders Kyle

7  Sneed John

8  Hanson Reed

9  Backman Mike

10  Myers Rick

11  McCarter Ronald

12  McCue Raymond

13  Zagajeski Doug

14  ReSue Sr. David

15  Olsen Neal

16  Montez Lawrence

17  McCarter Ronald

18  Frisbie Jim

19  Schroll Carl

20  Gomes Desi

21  McCue Raymond

22  Schroll Carl

23  Schroll Carl

 

PLACE MEN 50 – 65 SCRATCH

1  Graves

2  Trapp

3  Pierce

4  Myers

5  ReSue Sr.

6  Saunders

7  McCarter

8  Gluck

9  Olsen

10  Shepherd

11  Schroll

12 Shepherd Jamey

 

 

 

1  Lawrence

2  Johnson

3  Whitaker

4  Arronson

5  Robinson

6  Bosch

7  Berger

8  Urbanski

9  Roe

10  Fisher

11  Bosch

12  Miller

13  Bosch

14  Fisher

15  Vawter

16  Berger

17  Curley

18  Fisher

 

 

PLACE MEN 66 & OVER SCRATCH

1  Arronson

2  Strong

3  Strong

4  Goebel

5  Fisher

6  Vawter

7  Roe

8  Miller

9  Roe

10  Robinson

11  Whitaker

12  Urbanski

 

PLACE WOMEN 35 & UNDER HANDICAP

1  Moritz

2  Loop

3  Emerson

4  Green

5  Singh

6  Ravins

7  Burnett

8  Khan

9  Marquez

10  Miller

11  Lee

12  Edwards

13 Loop Darlene

 

1  Burnett

2  Siebert

3  Green

 

PLACE WOMEN 36 – 49 HANDICAP

1  Haney

2  Schwehr

3  Schwehr

4  Attaway

5  Erbach

6  Hill

7  Burke

8  Hopkins

9  Wallace

10  Attaway

11  Girard

12  Harding

13  Marquez

 

PLACE WOMEN 36 – 49 SCRATCH

1  Faries

2  Breazile

3  Faries

4  Girard

 

PLACE WOMEN 50 – 65 HANDICAP

1  Osburn

2  Bishop

3  Clark

4  Osburn

5  Miller

6  Ahner

7  Ferris

8  Kilduff

9  DeCandido

10  Engstrom

11  Ford

12  Severe

13  Mendonca

14  Kilduff

15  Reynolds

16  Gluck

17  Russell

18  McKenney

19  Baumgartner

20  Deboy

21  Engstrom

22  Ford

23  Ferris

24  Edwards

25  Surface

 

PLACE WOMEN 50 – 65 SCRATCH

HOME CENTER

1  Bishop

2  McKenney

3  Clark

4  Ahner

5  Crevier

 

 

 

 

PLACE WOMEN 66 & OVER HANDICAP

1  Means

2  Dutt

3  Banks

4  Banks

5  Bouley

6  Moe

7  Hanson

8  Bolle

9  Hilliard

10  Arguello

11  Bailey

12  Moe

13  Moe

14  Collier

15  Nackers

16  Hilliard

17  Moe

18  Horton

19  Grossen

20  Redeman

21  Bailey

 

PLACE WOMEN 66 & OVER SCRATCH

1  Bailey

2  Bailey

3  Hilliard

4  Arguello

5  Hilliard