Results - 2012

STATE GAMES OF OREGON 2012 RESULTS

300m Time Trial (Inline)

Juvenile Division Male: 1st Kyle Johansen – Portland Oregon – 50:32

Juvenile Division Male: 2nd Kieran Johansen – Portland Oregon – 51:41

Juvenile Division Male: 3rd Bergan Ohling – Albany Oregon – 53:56

Juvenile Division Female: 1st Jordan Sindelar – Portland Oregon – 58.8

Freshman Division Female: 1st Maggie Martine – Portland Oregon – 47:38

Junior Division Female:1st Teneah Rushen – Portland Oregon – 36:44

Master Division 1 Male:1st Eson Foby – Portland Oregon – 36:97

                             300m Time Trial (Quads)                                                                                                                                                                Master Division 2 Female:1st Nanette Wallace – Portland Oregon – 44:47

Master Division 2 Male: 1st Eric Ohling – Albany Oregon – 37:91

Master Division 3 Male: 1st James Nosler – Milwaukie Oregon – 42:75

1500m Distance (Inline)

Juvenile Division Male: 1st  –  Kyle Johansen – Portland Oregon – 4:35.62

Juvenile Division Male: 2nd  – Keiran Johansen – Portland Oregon – 5:02

Juvenile Division Male: 3rd – Bergan Ohling – Albany Oregon – 5:08 

Freshman Division Female: 1st Faith Offerman – Sandy Oregon – 3:30.27

Freshman Division Female: 2nd Maggie Martine – Portland Oregon – 5:08

Junior Division Female: 1st Teneah Rushen – Portland Oregon – 3:30.22

Master Division 1 Male: 1st Eson Foby – Portland Oregon – 3:24.96

1500m Distance (Quads)

Junior Division Male:1st Krischan Ohling – 4:15.41

Master Division 2 Male: 1st Eric Ohling – Albany Oregon – 4:12.8                                       

Master Division 2 Female: 1st Nanette Wallace – Portland Oregon – 4:14.78

Master Division 3 Male: 1st James Nosler – Portland Oregon – 4:08

3000m Distance (Inline)

Juvenile Division Male 1st : Kyle Johansen – Portland Oregon– 10:30

Juvenile Division Male 2nd: Keiran Johansen – Portland Oregon – 11:14.85

Junior Division Female: 1st – Teneah Rushen – Portland Oregon – 7:06

Master Division 1 Male:1st – Eson Foby – Portland Oregon – 7:02.19